18 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 19,000,000
- AED 1,267/Sq Ft
Commercial Land | Khalifa City B | Corner Plot | Approved Concept Design
Khalifa City- 15000 sq ft
- AED 740,000
- AED 980/Sq Ft
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Sabeel Building – Al Ghadeer | Balcony
Al Ghadeer- Bed: 1
- Baths: 2
- 755 sq ft
- AED 28,000,000
- AED 5,174/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Apartment | Mamsha Al Saadiyat | High Floor | Partial Sea View
Saadiyat Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 6
- 5412 sq ft
- AED 27,000,000
- AED 1,200/Sq Ft
12BR Commercial Villa for Sale in Khalifa City | Prime Main Road
Khalifa City- Beds: 12
- Baths: 8
- 22500 sq ft
- AED 3,542,500
- AED 468/Sq Ft
Residential Land | Wadeem – Al Hudayriat Island | Middle Unit | Double Row
Al Hudayriat- 7577 sq ft
- AED 40,000,000
- AED 3,996/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Villa | Water Villas Nurai Island | Furnished | Private Pool | Private Garden
Al Nurai Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 10011 sq ft
- 25511 sq ft
- AED 28,600,000
- AED 1,598/Sq Ft
Office for Sale in Addax port office tower | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Baths: 2
- 17894 sq ft
- AED 3,792,500
- AED 500/Sq Ft
Residential Land | Wadeem – Al Hudayriat Island | Community View
Al Hudayriat- 7577.79 sq ft
- AED 2,900,000
- AED 985/Sq Ft
5BR Townhouse for Sale in Arabian Style | Balcony
Al Reef- Beds: 5
- Baths: 6
- 2943 sq ft
- AED 9,000,000
- AED 600/Sq Ft
Residential Land | Khalifa City A | Bulk Sale | 3 Villas Compound
Khalifa City- 15000 sq ft
- AED 2,500,000
- AED 1,334/Sq Ft
3 Bedroom Villa | Al Reef Villas | Private Garden | Balcony
Al Reef- Beds: 3
- Baths: 4
- 1873.99 sq ft