Explore properties available for sale in Abu Dhabi, from ready homes to investment opportunities. Ideal for buyers looking for residential, commercial, or land options across different communities.
Buy Properties
Off Plan
32 Listings
View all
- AED 7,950,000
- AED 1,026/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Villa | Lagoons Saadiyat | Private Garden | Driver’s Room
Saadiyat Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 5019.2 sq ft
- 7750 sq ft
- AED 3,150,000
- AED 1,725/Sq Ft
2BR Townhouse for Sale in Yas Park Gate | Community View
Yas Island- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- 1826 sq ft
- AED 1,389,393
- AED 2,429/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Henge Residences By NORD | Balcony
Saadiyat Island- Beds: ٠
- Bath: 1
- 572 sq ft
- AED 4,500,000
- AED 1,892/Sq Ft
3BR Townhouse for Sale in Reem Hills | Corner Unit
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 5
- 2378 sq ft
- AED 2,350,000
- AED 300/Sq Ft
Land Residential for Sale in Al Shamkha | Single Row Corner Plot
Al Shamkha- Bed: 0
- 7841 sq ft
- AED 1,250,000
- AED 2,264/Sq Ft
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 552 sq ft
- AED 1,275,900
- AED 3,190/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Manarat Living II | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 400 sq ft
- AED 3,000,000
- AED 273/Sq Ft
Land Residential for Sale in Al Shamkha | Corner Plot
Al Shamkha- 10979 sq ft
- AED 2,844,000
- AED 2,212/Sq Ft
3 Bedroom Apartment | Bab Al Qasr – Yas Bay | Sea View | Fully Furnished
Yas Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 4
- 1286 sq ft
- AED 3,000,000
- AED 1,161/Sq Ft
4BR Townhouse for Sale in Khannour Community | Single Row
Al Raha Gardens- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 2584 sq ft
- AED 6,800,000
- AED 612/Sq Ft
Land Residential for Sale in Yas Island | Corner Plot
Yas Island- Bed: 0
- 11118 sq ft
- AED 1,250,000
- AED 2,815/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Reem Eleven | Balcony
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 444 sq ft
Buy Properties
Ready
18 Listings
View all
- AED 27,000,000
- AED 1,200/Sq Ft
12BR Commercial Villa for Sale in Khalifa City | Prime Main Road
Khalifa City- Beds: 12
- Baths: 8
- 22500 sq ft
- AED 3,800,000
- AED 1,787/Sq Ft
3BR Townhouse for Sale in Faya at Bloom Gardens | Balcony
Al Muntazah- Beds: 3
- Baths: 5
- 2127 sq ft
- AED 740,000
- AED 980/Sq Ft
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Sabeel Building – Al Ghadeer | Balcony
Al Ghadeer- Bed: 1
- Baths: 2
- 755 sq ft
- AED 3,542,500
- AED 468/Sq Ft
Residential Land | Wadeem – Al Hudayriat Island | Middle Unit | Double Row
Al Hudayriat- 7577 sq ft
- AED 2,900,000
- AED 985/Sq Ft
5BR Townhouse for Sale in Arabian Style | Balcony
Al Reef- Beds: 5
- Baths: 6
- 2943 sq ft
- AED 28,000,000
- AED 5,174/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Apartment | Mamsha Al Saadiyat | High Floor | Partial Sea View
Saadiyat Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 6
- 5412 sq ft
- AED 3,792,500
- AED 500/Sq Ft
Residential Land | Wadeem – Al Hudayriat Island | Community View
Al Hudayriat- 7577.79 sq ft
- AED 8,500,000
- AED 1,269/Sq Ft
4BR Townhouse for Sale in Al Muneera Townhouses-Island | Single Row
Al Raha Beach- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 6698 sq ft
- AED 4,350,000
- AED 962/Sq Ft
5 Bedroom Villa | Al Reeman 2 – Shamkha | Main Street | Single Row
Al Shamkha- Beds: 5
- Baths: 7
- 4520.84 sq ft
- 5604.55 sq ft
- AED 2,500,000
- AED 1,334/Sq Ft
3 Bedroom Villa | Al Reef Villas | Private Garden | Balcony
Al Reef- Beds: 3
- Baths: 4
- 1873.99 sq ft
- AED 30,000,000
- AED 1,253/Sq Ft
Residential Land | Ain Al Maha – Jubail Island | Sea View | Single Row
Al Jubail Island- 23936.8 sq ft
- AED 40,000,000
- AED 3,996/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Villa | Water Villas Nurai Island | Furnished | Private Pool | Private Garden
Al Nurai Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 10011 sq ft
- 25511 sq ft