Browse villas in Abu Dhabi offering larger living spaces, private outdoor areas, and family-focused layouts. Ideal for buyers and tenants looking for privacy, comfort, and long-term living.
19 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 450,000
- AED 37,500/Monthly
4BR Villa for Rent in Ain Al Maha | Single Row
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 6
- 10107 sq ft
- AED 350,000
5BR Villa for Rent in Mangrove Village | Community View
Between Two Bridges (Bain Al Jessrain)- Beds: 5
- Baths: 7
- 5722 sq ft
- AED 365,000
4BR Villa for Rent in The Magnolias | Community View
Yas Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 3875 sq ft
- AED 2,500,000
- AED 1,334/Sq Ft
3 Bedroom Villa | Al Reef Villas | Private Garden | Balcony
Al Reef- Beds: 3
- Baths: 4
- 1873.99 sq ft
- AED 470,000
4BR Villa for Rent in Seef Al Jubail | Open View
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 4546 sq ft
- AED 525,000
4BR Villa for Rent in Al Raha Beach Hotel | Balcony
Al Raha Beach- Beds: 4
- Baths: 6
- 7696 sq ft
- AED 8,750,000
- AED 1,214/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Villa | Al Naseem Hudayriat | Private Pool | Community View
Al Hudayriat- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 7204.93 sq ft
- 7938.38 sq ft
- AED 40,000,000
- AED 3,996/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Villa | Water Villas Nurai Island | Furnished | Private Pool | Private Garden
Al Nurai Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 10011 sq ft
- 25511 sq ft