Explore townhouses that combine community living with more space, privacy, and family-friendly layouts. Suitable for residents who want a balance between apartment convenience and villa-style comfort.
25 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 3,800,000
- AED 1,787/Sq Ft
3BR Townhouse for Sale in Faya at Bloom Gardens | Balcony
Al Muntazah- Beds: 3
- Baths: 5
- 2127 sq ft
- AED 340,000
3BR Townhouse for Rent in Nad Al Dhabi | Single Row
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 4
- 3444 sq ft
- AED 315,000
4BR Townhouse for Rent in The Magnolias | Community View
Yas Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 4
- 3125 sq ft
- AED 3,440,000
- AED 1,593/Sq Ft
3BR Townhouse for Sale in Bloom Gardens | Balcony
Al Muntazah- Beds: 3
- Baths: 5
- 2160 sq ft
- AED 3,150,000
- AED 1,725/Sq Ft
2BR Townhouse for Sale in Yas Park Gate | Community View
Yas Island- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- 1826 sq ft
- AED 300,000
3BR Townhouse for Rent in Souk Al Jubail | Single Row
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 5
- 3450 sq ft
- AED 4,600,000
- AED 1,699/Sq Ft
3BR Townhouse for Sale in Nawayef Village | Single Row
Al Hudayriat- Beds: 3
- Baths: 5
- 2708 sq ft
- AED 320,000
3BR Townhouse for Rent in The Dahlias | Community View
Yas Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 3143 sq ft
- AED 360,000
- AED 30,000/Monthly
4BR Townhouse for Rent in Nad Al Dhabi | Single Row
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 4877 sq ft
- AED 300,000
- AED 25,000/Monthly
3BR Townhouse for Rent in Souk Al Jubail | Single Row
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 4
- 2218 sq ft
- AED 2,900,000
- AED 985/Sq Ft
5BR Townhouse for Sale in Arabian Style | Balcony
Al Reef- Beds: 5
- Baths: 6
- 2943 sq ft