Discover studio apartments offering compact, efficient living in Abu Dhabi. A practical choice for singles, professionals, first-time tenants, and investors looking for smaller residential units.
17 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 1,100,000
- AED 3,438/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nouran Living | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 320 sq ft
- AED 1,389,393
- AED 2,429/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Henge Residences By NORD | Balcony
Saadiyat Island- Beds: ٠
- Bath: 1
- 572 sq ft
- AED 75,000
- AED 6,250/Sq Ft
Studio For Rent in C6 Tower – Al Reem Island
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 570 sq ft
- AED 1,275,900
- AED 3,190/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Manarat Living II | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 400 sq ft
- AED 2,017,900
- AED 4,257/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in The Beach House-B5 | Park View
Fahid Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 474 sq ft
- AED 854,000
- AED 1,739/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Radiant Garden Towers | High Floor
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 491 sq ft
- AED 900,000
- AED 2,813/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nouran Living | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 320 sq ft
- AED 725,000
- AED 1,918/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Plaza | Furnished
Masdar City- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 378 sq ft
- AED 1,500,000
- AED 3,448/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in The Bay Residence | Sea View
Yas Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 435 sq ft