Properties or communities with swimming pool access, offering a lifestyle and leisure feature for residents.
70 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 1,050,000
- AED 2,000/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Radisson Residences Tower 1 | High Floor
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 525 sq ft
- AED 1,250,000
- AED 2,264/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Henge Residences By NORD | Balcony
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 552 sq ft
- AED 470,000
4BR Villa for Rent in Seef Al Jubail | Open View
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 4546 sq ft
- AED 28,000,000
- AED 5,174/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Apartment | Mamsha Al Saadiyat | High Floor | Partial Sea View
Saadiyat Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 6
- 5412 sq ft
- AED 220,000
3BR Apartment for Rent in Radiant Square | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 1821 sq ft
- AED 75,000
- AED 6,250/Sq Ft
Studio For Rent in C6 Tower – Al Reem Island
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 570 sq ft
- AED 2,900,000
- AED 985/Sq Ft
5BR Townhouse for Sale in Arabian Style | Balcony
Al Reef- Beds: 5
- Baths: 6
- 2943 sq ft
- AED 7,950,000
- AED 1,026/Sq Ft
4 Bedroom Villa | Lagoons Saadiyat | Private Garden | Driver’s Room
Saadiyat Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 5019.2 sq ft
- 7750 sq ft