Properties or communities with kids play areas, providing safe and convenient spaces for children to play and enjoy outdoor activities.
11 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 1,275,900
- AED 3,190/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Manarat Living II | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 400 sq ft
- AED 900,000
- AED 2,813/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nouran Living | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 320 sq ft
- AED 1,250,000
- AED 2,264/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Henge Residences By NORD | Balcony
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 552 sq ft
- AED 1,350,000
- AED 3,497/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Manarat Living | Balcony
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 386 sq ft
- AED 320,000
3BR Townhouse for Rent in The Dahlias | Community View
Yas Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 3143 sq ft
- AED 1,100,000
- AED 3,438/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nouran Living | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 320 sq ft
- AED 1,389,393
- AED 2,429/Sq Ft
Saadiyat Island- Beds: ٠
- Bath: 1
- 572 sq ft
- AED 1,500,000
- AED 3,448/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in The Bay Residence | Sea View
Yas Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 435 sq ft