Properties or buildings with high-speed elevators, providing faster and more convenient access to different floors.
7 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 27,000,000
- AED 1,200/Sq Ft
12BR Commercial Villa for Sale in Khalifa City | Prime Main Road
Khalifa City- Beds: 12
- Baths: 8
- 22500 sq ft
- AED 28,600,000
- AED 1,598/Sq Ft
Office for Sale in Addax port office tower | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Baths: 2
- 17894 sq ft
- AED 200,000
3BR Apartment for Rent in Beach Towers | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 2091 sq ft
- AED 120,000
- AED 10,000/Monthly
2BR Apartment for Rent in Mangrove Place | Sea View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- 901 sq ft