Properties located on a high floor, often offering better views, more natural light, and a more private living experience.
18 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 1,250,000
- AED 2,264/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Henge Residences By NORD | Balcony
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 552 sq ft
- AED 220,000
2BR Apartment for Rent in Residences D | Community View
Yas Island- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- 1811 sq ft
- AED 1,275,900
- AED 3,190/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Manarat Living II | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 400 sq ft
- AED 360,000
- AED 30,000/Monthly
3BR Apartment for Rent in Mayan 2 | Golf View
Yas Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 2377 sq ft
- AED 1,050,000
- AED 2,000/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Radisson Residences Tower 1 | High Floor
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 525 sq ft
- AED 1,100,000
- AED 3,438/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nouran Living | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 320 sq ft
- AED 1,050,000
- AED 1,326/Sq Ft
2BR Apartment for Sale in Reeman Living | Garden View
Al Shamkha- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- 792 sq ft
- AED 120,000
- AED 10,000/Monthly
2BR Apartment for Rent in Mangrove Place | Sea View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- 901 sq ft
- AED 854,000
- AED 1,739/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Radiant Garden Towers | High Floor
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 491 sq ft