Properties located on a high floor, often offering better views, more natural light, and a more private living experience.
18 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 220,000
2BR Apartment for Rent in Residences D | Community View
Yas Island- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- 1811 sq ft
- AED 220,000
3BR Apartment for Rent in Radiant Square | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 1821 sq ft
- AED 900,000
- AED 2,813/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nouran Living | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 320 sq ft
- AED 1,275,900
- AED 3,190/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Manarat Living II | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 400 sq ft
- AED 1,250,000
- AED 2,264/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Henge Residences By NORD | Balcony
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 552 sq ft
- AED 854,000
- AED 1,739/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Radiant Garden Towers | High Floor
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 491 sq ft
- AED 1,050,000
- AED 2,000/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Radisson Residences Tower 1 | High Floor
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 525 sq ft
- AED 200,000
3BR Apartment for Rent in Beach Towers | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 2091 sq ft