Properties or communities with gym access, ideal for residents who want fitness facilities close to home.
73 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 1,100,000
- AED 3,438/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nouran Living | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 320 sq ft
- AED 200,000
3BR Apartment for Rent in Beach Towers | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 2091 sq ft
- AED 1,250,000
- AED 2,815/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Reem Eleven | Balcony
Al Reem Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 444 sq ft
- AED 1,389,393
- AED 2,429/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Henge Residences By NORD | Balcony
Saadiyat Island- Beds: ٠
- Bath: 1
- 572 sq ft
- AED 220,000
- AED 18,333/Sq Ft
Renovated High Floor 3BR Plus Maid in Radiant Square
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 4
- 1537.08 sq ft
- AED 740,000
- AED 980/Sq Ft
1 Bedroom Apartment | Al Sabeel Building – Al Ghadeer | Balcony
Al Ghadeer- Bed: 1
- Baths: 2
- 755 sq ft
- AED 1,250,000
- AED 2,264/Sq Ft
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 552 sq ft
- AED 725,000
- AED 1,918/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Plaza | Furnished
Masdar City- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 378 sq ft
- AED 92,000
1BR Apartment for Rent in Marina Bay by DAMAC | Community view
Al Reem Island- Bed: 1
- Baths: 2
- 824 sq ft
- AED 120,000
- AED 10,000/Monthly
2BR Apartment for Rent in Radiant Square | Pool view
Al Reem Island- Beds: 2
- Baths: 2
- 764 sq ft