Properties positioned as a corner unit, often offering more privacy, additional windows, better natural light, or a more open outlook.
18 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 340,000
3BR Townhouse for Rent in Nad Al Dhabi | Single Row
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 4
- 3444 sq ft
- AED 2,200,000
- AED 1,319/Sq Ft
3BR Townhouse for Sale in Manazel Al Reef 2 | Community View
Al Samha- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 1668 sq ft
- AED 2,500,000
- AED 1,859/Sq Ft
2BR Townhouse for Sale in Bloom Living | Single Row
Khalifa City- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- 1345 sq ft
- AED 360,000
- AED 30,000/Monthly
4BR Townhouse for Rent in Nad Al Dhabi | Single Row
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 4877 sq ft
- AED 4,500,000
- AED 1,892/Sq Ft
3BR Townhouse for Sale in Reem Hills | Corner Unit
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 5
- 2378 sq ft
- AED 200,000
3BR Apartment for Rent in Beach Towers | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 2091 sq ft
- AED 220,000
3BR Apartment for Rent in Radiant Square | Canal View
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 1821 sq ft
- AED 640,000
5BR Villa for Rent in Nad Al Dhabi | Corner Unit
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 5
- Baths: 6
- 6091 sq ft
- AED 3,200,000
- AED 1,729/Sq Ft
3BR Townhouse for Sale in Bloom Living | Single Row
Khalifa City- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 1851 sq ft
- AED 3,000,000
- AED 1,161/Sq Ft
4BR Townhouse for Sale in Khannour Community | Single Row
Al Raha Gardens- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 2584 sq ft
- AED 2,350,000
- AED 300/Sq Ft
Land Residential for Sale in Al Shamkha | Single Row Corner Plot
Al Shamkha- Bed: 0
- 7841 sq ft
- AED 470,000
4BR Villa for Rent in Seef Al Jubail | Open View
Al Jubail Island- Beds: 4
- Baths: 5
- 4546 sq ft