Properties with basement parking, offering secure, shaded, and convenient parking access within the building or community.
35 Properties
Sort by:
- AED 90,000
- AED 7,500/Monthly
1BR Apartment for Rent in Marina Bay | High floor
Al Reem Island- Bed: 1
- Baths: 2
- 812 sq ft
- AED 12,002,646
- AED 1,871/Sq Ft
Office for Sale in Radiant Atrium Towers | Canal View
Al Reem Island- 6416 sq ft
- AED 215,000
3BR Apartment for Rent in Radiant Square | High floor
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 3
- 1821 sq ft
- AED 600,000
- AED 50,000/Monthly
2BR Apartment for Rent in Four Seasons Hotel | Balcony
Al Maryah Island- Beds: 2
- Baths: 3
- 1345 sq ft
- AED 900,000
- AED 2,813/Sq Ft
Studio Apartment for Sale in Nouran Living | High Floor
Saadiyat Island- Bed: 0
- Bath: 1
- 320 sq ft
- AED 130,000
- AED 10,833/Sq Ft
High Floor Corner 3BR in Radiant Square
Al Reem Island- Beds: 3
- Baths: 2
- 1058.9 sq ft